284 | BETANZO, JOSE MIGUEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 39 |
3085 | CASCO, OLGA MARIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 3 |
2594 | LISKA, EDUARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 15 |
3128 | PINCOL, GRACIELA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 19 |
3074 | ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, ROMINA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 5 | 3 |
2475 | LALLI, MARIANO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
2525 | COPA HUARACHI, MODESTA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
2946 | ANGELICO, GISELA NOEMI | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
2962 | VILLALON URIBE, LUIS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 11 |
2963 | PETRINA, CARLA SOLEDAD | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
2964 | CABALLERO, JOSE AUGUSTO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 7 |
3024 | HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN ADRIAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 6 |
3601 | ZORROZUA, CARLOS DANIEL | Autoridades | Coordinador Ins. M. del Dep. | 0 |
2516 | GAILLARD DIAZ, ESTEBAN ANDRES | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
2499 | MAESTRO, WALTER DARIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
3219 | AGUIRRE, SILVANA MARCELA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
3247 | LOZADA, ERLINDA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 2 |
3248 | RIOS, LILIA MARCELA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 2 |
2514 | HIGUERAS, MARCELO ANIBAL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 30 |
2515 | RUIZ TORRES, DANIEL FABIAN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2419 | INSUA, DIEGO HERNAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 15 |
2416 | CORBALAN, HUGO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 19 |
2529 | FOLTZ, LUISA LIDIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
2523 | COLQUE, CLADIE | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
2471 | ENTABLE, YOLANDA DELIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 11 |
2417 | PEREZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 18 |
2418 | RUANO, WALTER OSVALDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2314 | GUZMAN OYARZO, ERWIN ADOLFO | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 13 |
625 | GALLEGOS, ANTONIO HORACIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 30 |
894 | PRADENA, JUAN ANGEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 29 |
949 | SANTACRUZ, LUIS ANGEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
956 | PEREZ BARRIENTOS, JOSE ELIZARDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1007 | ROJAS, HECTOR HUGO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 36 |
1028 | SOTO, MARTIN DOMINGO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1105 | GON, DANIEL FELIX | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
1294 | CORIA, HECTOR OMAR | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
1299 | GRANDIS, ROSA SILVANA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 25 |
1339 | CARRIZO, VALERIA PAOLA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1383 | MAYORGA, CECILIA BEATRIZ | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1402 | PESARESI, ALEJANDRO JAVIER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1416 | PEREDA, OSCAR ROLANDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1450 | CHANAMPA, JORGE RUBEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1467 | HARO, ARMANDO MODESTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1470 | COLARTE, RAUL AMADEO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1765 | GARCIA, MARCOS DARIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 22 |
3615 | LEDESMA, JORGE JOSE | Ley 22140 | Grado 4 | 0 |
8337 | RÍOS, ANDRÉS ADRIÁN | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
1889 | MONZON, JORGE SANTOS | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 20 |
1816 | TULIAN, OMAR IGNACIO | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
3180 | OJEDA, EVANGELINA CECILIA | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 3 |
8321 | BONVEHI, JULIAN | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
2591 | TURIN, MAURICIO ANDRES | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 18 |
2833 | GODOY MALDONADO, PAULO DARIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 6 |
3337 | GUTIERREZ, PAMELA VERÓNICA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 5 |
8285 | CAMPORA, CARLOS ANDRES | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8296 | FIABANE, BRUNO CLAUDIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8311 | MAESTRO, CECILIA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8320 | CANTISANI YURCHAG, RUBEN ALEJANDRO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8328 | HIDALGO MORENO, WALTER DAVID | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
2544 | POSADA, NELIDA DEL VALLE | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2580 | FERREIRO, GUSTAVO SENEN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 19 |
2590 | FARIAS VELAZQUEZ, NATALIA ALEJANDRA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 13 |
2825 | GATICA, ALEJANDRO GERMAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 11 |
2839 | PRINCIPIANO, PEDRO TOMAS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
3342 | PAZ, MABEL EDITH | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 4 |
3318 | SALGUERO, WALTER JAVIER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 4 |
8298 | SANDOVAL, GABRIEL LEANDRO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8315 | QUINTANA, CRISTIAN ANTONIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8324 | CARBONE, ANA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
1502 | TORRES, ARTURO GILBERTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1962 | TORRES, EVA GUADALUPE | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 20 |
2342 | MIRANDA, ALICIA LEONOR | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
2539 | IBAÑEZ, ANA ESTHER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2578 | GARCIA, SERGIO ABEL | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 16 |
2840 | RODRIGUEZ, PABLO CRISTIAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
3448 | PAREDES, FLORINDA | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 0 |
3404 | MOCCAGATTA, YANINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 4 |
3344 | OLIVA, NICOLÁS ROBERTO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 4 |
8284 | CISNEROS, DANIELA MARIA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8295 | MAUER, MICAELA NOEMI | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8312 | GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8317 | MORENO, FAUSTO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8326 | BENENCIA, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
2125 | VARGAS, LUZ ELIANA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2134 | ARANDA, BEATRIZ PABLA | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2346 | ALEGRE, RUBEN OMAR | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
2576 | BELBEY, DANIEL ALBERTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 11 |
2579 | ARCOS SCLERANDI, JUAN JOSE | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 18 |
2587 | GUARDAMAGNA, JUAN MANUEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 13 |
2593 | POMBO, MARIANA SUSANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 12 |
2829 | LUIZON, STELIOS DEMETRIO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2831 | FERNANDEZ, GRACIELA BEATRIZ | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 10 |
3457 | CABALLERO, HÉCTOR PEDRO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 3 |
3422 | MENDEZ, VIVIANA NOEMÍ | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 0 |
3402 | QUIROGA, CLAUDIA GRACIELA | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 1 |
3390 | VILLEGAS ALBORNOZ, NICOLE EVELYN | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 1 |
3335 | MAFFIOLI, MARTIN NICOLÁS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 6 |
8282 | SANTILLAN, LEONARDO JAVIER | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8287 | MENCI, SEBASTIAN FEDERICO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8301 | ANGULO, PABLO JAVIER | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8306 | GATTI, CLAUDIO DANIEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8313 | CALEGARI, MARIA EMILIA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8319 | PONIATYSZYN, JUAN JOSE | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8322 | KATABIAN, ELIANA ANDREA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8330 | AVENDAÑO, JUAN MATÍAS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
1540 | MUÑOZ, MARIA CRISTINA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1798 | SAFONT, FABIANA ANDREA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
1757 | SPERON, PATRICIO | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
2146 | OLAVARRIA, SARA ANDREA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2074 | ANACHURI, ROBERTO RUBEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 18 |
2343 | ALTAMIRANO, ADELAIDA ADRIANA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
2345 | CARRIZO, MARCOS ANTONIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
2402 | VILLAFAÑE, JUAN ISMAEL | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 19 |
2538 | CICHERO, FEDERICO PABLO | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2589 | DELORENZO, JULIETA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 13 |
2595 | OVIEDO, GERMAN GUSTAVO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 18 |
2596 | BAZAN, GABRIEL EDUARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2807 | DI LUCA, LILIANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 18 |
2814 | COUDERC, PAULA SILVANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2823 | DOFFO, LUCAS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 13 |
2827 | JARA RIFFO, VICTOR RENE | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 11 |
2659 | PETRUF, RUBEN RAUL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 7 |
2842 | LEDESMA, ANALIA CRISTINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
3456 | NIKITINA, TETIANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 5 |
3339 | OYARZO CABRERA, JOSUÉ NICOLÁS | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 1 |
3278 | ARANA, MARTIN EZEQUIEL | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 2 |
1479 | MAMANI, LUIS NICOLAS | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
8297 | PAEZ, WALTER HERNAN | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8300 | FERRER, JEREMIAS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8302 | PRIETO, NICOLAS ALEJANDRO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8303 | HUERTA, WENCESLAO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8307 | LACAZE, NAHUEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8314 | DIAZ, DIEGO DARIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8316 | GARCIA, NAHUEL DAVID | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8318 | CHINICOLA, LUIS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8323 | VAZQUEZ, OSCAR EDUARDO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8325 | DESTITO, VALENTINA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
8327 | GENTILO, EZEQUIEL EMILIANO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8329 | CUELLO, CYNTHIA VANINA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8332 | MORENO, JUAN MARCELO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8338 | MANCILLA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8340 | LUCHINI, SILVINA ALEJANDRA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
1965 | BONVEHI, MARTIN WALTER | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
1547 | MARTIN, SERGIO RUBEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1881 | HENRIQUES SANCHES, MARTIN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 19 |
1550 | VELASQUEZ, GUILLERMO DANIEL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1899 | RUIDIAZ, VICTOR HUGO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 19 |
1552 | LUDUEÑA, NOEMI DEL CARMEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
1562 | GIANFORMAGGIO, RAFAEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
2016 | BECERRA, MARISA BEATRIZ | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 20 |
2320 | GARBARINI, DIANA MARISA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2128 | OTEI, ROBERTO DANIEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2094 | OTTOLINI, OSVALDO EVARISTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 15 |
2344 | LOJO, PABLO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 12 |
2556 | RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ROBERTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2577 | SALAZAR, GUSTAVO RAUL | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2775 | GOMEZ, MARIA JAINEN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 7 |
2581 | GONZALEZ, GABRIELA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2588 | SAN MARTIN, MARIA ELENA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 12 |
2592 | BENITEZ, MARIA EUGENIA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 18 |
2809 | CASTRO, DOMINGO LUIS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2810 | ROCCA, ROBERTO ADRIAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 17 |
2820 | KISHIMOTO, MARIA LAURA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 13 |
2832 | VIGIL LEYES, SILVIA ANAHI | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
2660 | CORONEL, LEONOR BEATRIZ | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 7 |
2841 | GARCIA, LIDIA RAQUEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 10 |
2728 | SANTILLAN, CARLOS ALFREDO | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 4 | 8 |
2757 | MAGOIA NUÑEZ, LILIANA PAOLA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 7 |
3169 | LOPEZ, JULIETA JUDITH | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 3 |
3454 | VASELLINO, PAULA ALEJANDRA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 3 |
3450 | DÍAZ, CECILIA INÉS | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 0 |
3443 | SEVECA GRANDIS, ADRIANO DANILO | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 0 |
3438 | GONZALEZ, SILVANA ROSA INES | A.A. PERM. | Grado 5 | 0 |
3426 | AMANTINI, GASTÓN NAZARENO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 4 |
3391 | FRANCO, JULIO CÉSAR | Ley 22140 | Grado 5 | 1 |
3351 | COUTO, SERGIO EDUARDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 1 |
2856 | ESCONJAUREGUY, SEBASTIAN A. | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 6 |
2899 | MEDINA ARANGUIZ, SUSANA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 5 |
2902 | REAL, MARIA SILVINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 9 |
2920 | KOSCIUK, JORGE ERIC | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
2923 | ARRUDA, SEBASTIAN GABRIEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
3113 | BASSETTI, LEONARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 6 |
3244 | BASIGLIO, NANCY BEATRIZ | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 2 |
1454 | GERGO, FRANCO | Autoridades | Presidente Ins.del Deporte | 5 |
3471 | NAVARRO, GUILLERMO JAVIER | Autoridades | VicePres. Ins. del Deporte | 0 |
3251 | RAMOS, CELINA NOEMI | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 2 |