2807 | DI LUCA, LILIANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 22 |
3203 | FAEDDA, BRENDA MARINA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 6 |
3169 | LOPEZ, JULIETA JUDITH | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 7 |
8368 | RODRIGUEZ, PABLO DANIEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 2 |
1467 | HARO, ARMANDO MODESTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
2538 | CICHERO, FEDERICO PABLO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 13 |
3413 | ORDOÑEZ, MARÍA CECILIA | A.P. y T. PERM. | Grado 3 | 5 |
3219 | AGUIRRE, SILVANA MARCELA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 16 |
2320 | GARBARINI, DIANA MARISA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
8374 | CANUMAN OYARZO, EDUARDO ANDRES | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8375 | MAGNASCO, MARIA CONSTANZA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
2828 | GOMEZ, CAMILO SEBASTIAN | Autoridades | Presidente Ins.del Deporte | 12 |
2516 | GAILLARD DIAZ, ESTEBAN ANDRES | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2593 | POMBO, MARIANA SUSANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2583 | WILDEMAN, LORENA LAURA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 21 |
2842 | LEDESMA, ANALIA CRISTINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 14 |
3459 | PEREZ, ARIEL ALEJANDRO | Autoridades | Programa Nivel 1 | 4 |
8379 | CATENA, JUAN MANUEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8380 | MOSCOSO, ESTEBAN EDUARDO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
2587 | GUARDAMAGNA, JUAN MANUEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2345 | CARRIZO, MARCOS ANTONIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 16 |
2809 | CASTRO, DOMINGO LUIS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
3344 | OLIVA, NICOLÁS ROBERTO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
3214 | SERPA, GERARDO ADRIAN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 6 |
8381 | PETELKO, GABRIEL ANTONELO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8382 | BOSIA, CARLOS GABRIEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
8384 | VARGAS, JUAN MANUEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |
1798 | SAFONT, FABIANA ANDREA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 25 |
1562 | GIANFORMAGGIO, RAFAEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
2314 | GUZMAN OYARZO, ERWIN ADOLFO | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2597 | CONDOLEO, DIEGO MAXIMILIANO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2581 | GONZALEZ, GABRIELA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 24 |
3443 | SEVECA GRANDIS, ADRIANO DANILO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 4 |
2964 | CABALLERO, JOSE AUGUSTO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 11 |
8386 | TORRES, GUILLERMO ALBERTO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8387 | RIOS, FERNANDO FAVIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8390 | TORRES GANGAS, MARIA CECILIA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8391 | JARA, JUAN JAVIER | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8328 | HIDALGO MORENO, WALTER DAVID | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
3988 | NOIA, MARIA PAULA | Autoridades | VicePres. Ins. del Deporte | 0 |
1479 | MAMANI, LUIS NICOLAS | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1889 | MONZON, JORGE SANTOS | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 24 |
1899 | RUIDIAZ, VICTOR HUGO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 23 |
2514 | HIGUERAS, MARCELO ANIBAL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 34 |
2595 | OVIEDO, GERMAN GUSTAVO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 22 |
2728 | SANTILLAN, CARLOS ALFREDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 12 |
2823 | DOFFO, LUCAS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2830 | PEREYRA, MIGUEL ANGEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 15 |
3426 | AMANTINI, GASTÓN NAZARENO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 8 |
3404 | MOCCAGATTA, YANINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 8 |
3335 | MAFFIOLI, MARTIN NICOLÁS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
3318 | SALGUERO, WALTER JAVIER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 8 |
2923 | ARRUDA, SEBASTIAN GABRIEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 12 |
2956 | LIBERATORE, MAXIMILIANO JAVIER | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 21 |
8317 | MORENO, FAUSTO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8392 | CONSENTINO LOMBARDI, LUCIANA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8393 | LIZARRAGA, ESTEBAN NICOLAS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 0 |
8307 | LACAZE, NAHUEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8311 | MAESTRO, CECILIA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8324 | CARBONE, ANA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8326 | BENENCIA, LUCAS MAXIMILIANO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8347 | HENRIQUES SANCHES, LUCAS FACUNDO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
1383 | MAYORGA, CECILIA BEATRIZ | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1450 | CHANAMPA, JORGE RUBEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
2134 | ARANDA, BEATRIZ PABLA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 21 |
2416 | CORBALAN, HUGO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 23 |
2529 | FOLTZ, LUISA LIDIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2594 | LISKA, EDUARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 19 |
2579 | ARCOS SCLERANDI, JUAN JOSE | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 22 |
2814 | COUDERC, PAULA SILVANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2820 | KISHIMOTO, MARIA LAURA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2831 | FERNANDEZ, GRACIELA BEATRIZ | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2832 | VIGIL LEYES, SILVIA ANAHI | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 14 |
2840 | RODRIGUEZ, PABLO CRISTIAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
3457 | CABALLERO, HÉCTOR PEDRO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 7 |
3422 | MENDEZ, VIVIANA NOEMÍ | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 4 |
3278 | ARANA, MARTIN EZEQUIEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 6 |
3248 | RIOS, LILIA MARCELA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 6 |
2899 | MEDINA ARANGUIZ, SUSANA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 9 |
2962 | VILLALON URIBE, LUIS EDUARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 15 |
3129 | AGUIRRE, MARICEL DEL VALLE | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 11 |
3085 | CASCO, OLGA MARIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 7 |
3114 | MARTINEZ, RODRIGO MATIAS | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 10 |
8316 | GARCIA, NAHUEL DAVID | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8314 | DIAZ, DIEGO DARIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8301 | ANGULO, PABLO JAVIER | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
4066 | FABBRO, JESSICA VALERIA | Gabinete | Asistente Nivel 2 | 0 |
894 | PRADENA, JUAN ANGEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 33 |
1765 | GARCIA, MARCOS DARIO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 26 |
1470 | COLARTE RIOS, RAUL AMADEO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1502 | TORRES, ARTURO GILBERTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1881 | HENRIQUES SANCHES, MARTIN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 23 |
1979 | NAVARRO, NESTOR MANUEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 24 |
2125 | VARGAS, LUZ ELIANA | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
2128 | OTEI, ROBERTO DANIEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
2344 | LOJO, PABLO ENRIQUE | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2417 | PEREZ, MARCELO ALEJANDRO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 22 |
2419 | INSUA, DIEGO HERNAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 19 |
2471 | ENTABLE, YOLANDA DELIA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 15 |
2590 | FARIAS VELAZQUEZ, NATALIA ALEJANDRA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2592 | BENITEZ, MARIA EUGENIA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 22 |
2521 | OYARZO, GABRIELA BERNARDITA | A.P. y T. PERM. | Grado 2 | 14 |
2525 | COPA HUARACHI, MODESTA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2539 | IBAÑEZ, ANA ESTHER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 13 |
2596 | BAZAN, GABRIEL EDUARDO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 21 |
2577 | SALAZAR, GUSTAVO RAUL | S/AGRUP. PERM. | Grado 4 | 13 |
2578 | GARCIA, SERGIO ABEL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2825 | GATICA, ALEJANDRO GERMAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 15 |
2856 | ESCONJAUREGUY, SEBASTIAN ANDRES | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 10 |
2839 | PRINCIPIANO, PEDRO TOMAS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 14 |
3438 | GONZALEZ, SILVANA ROSA INES | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 4 |
3402 | QUIROGA, CLAUDIA GRACIELA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 5 |
3342 | PAZ, MABEL EDITH | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 8 |
3337 | GUTIERREZ, PAMELA VERÓNICA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 9 |
3247 | LOZADA, ERLINDA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 4 | 6 |
3074 | ESPINOZA GONZALEZ, ROMINA | A.P. y T. PERM. | Grado 2 | 7 |
2920 | KOSCIUK, JORGE ERIC | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 12 |
2902 | REAL, MARIA SILVINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 13 |
8318 | CHINICOLA, LUIS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
3024 | HERNANDEZ, ESTEBAN ADRIAN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
2963 | PETRINA, CARLA SOLEDAD | A.F. PERM. | Programa Nivel 1 | 12 |
3113 | BASSETTI, LEONARDO ALFONSO | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 10 |
8319 | PONIATYSZYN, JUAN JOSE | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8306 | GATTI, CLAUDIO DANIEL | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8312 | GUTIERREZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8346 | RODRIGUEZ, LUCIANO LUIS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
3974 | CHAMORRO, RICARDO DANILO | Gabinete | Asistente Nivel 2 | 0 |
949 | SANTACRUZ, LUIS ANGEL | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 32 |
1028 | SOTO, MARTIN DOMINGO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 32 |
1402 | PESARESI, ALEJANDRO JAVIER | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1540 | MUÑOZ, MARIA CRISTINA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 28 |
1965 | BONVEHI, MARTIN WALTER | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 25 |
2074 | ANACHURI, ROBERTO RUBEN | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 22 |
2094 | OTTOLINI, OSVALDO EVARISTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 19 |
2146 | OLAVARRIA, SARA ANDREA | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 21 |
2316 | LORETO BUSSON, DANIELA ANABEL | A.A. PERM. | Grado 3 | 17 |
2342 | MIRANDA, ALICIA LEONOR | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2346 | ALEGRE, RUBEN OMAR | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 16 |
2418 | RUANO, WALTER OSVALDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2588 | SAN MARTIN, MARIA ELENA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 16 |
2475 | LALLI, MARIANO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2589 | DELORENZO, JULIETA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 17 |
2591 | TURIN, MAURICIO ANDRES | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 22 |
2515 | RUIZ TORRES, DANIEL FABIAN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 2 | 18 |
2523 | COLQUE, CLADIE | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
2556 | RODRIGUEZ, RAMON ROBERTO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 3 | 13 |
2580 | FERREIRO, GUSTAVO SENEN | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 23 |
2582 | GODINO, LORENA VIVIANA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 20 |
2584 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, JOSEFINA | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 19 |
2775 | GOMEZ, MARIA JAINEN | A.A. PERM. | Grado 4 | 11 |
2827 | JARA RIFFO, VICTOR RENE | A.F. PERM. | Grado 2 | 15 |
2841 | GARCIA, LIDIA RAQUEL | A.F. PERM. | Grado 3 | 14 |
3450 | DÍAZ, CECILIA INÉS | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 4 |
3380 | VILLEGAS OJEDA, EMANUEL FERNANDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 5 |
3351 | COUTO, SERGIO EDUARDO | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 5 |
3339 | OYARZO CABRERA, JOSUÉ NICOLÁS | A.F. PERM. | Grado 4 | 9 |
3244 | BASIGLIO, NANCY BEATRIZ | ASM Y P. PERM. | Grado 5 | 6 |
8315 | QUINTANA, CRISTIAN ANTONIO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8320 | CANTISANI YURCHAG, RUBEN ALEJANDRO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8322 | KATABIAN, ELIANA ANDREA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8325 | DESTITO, VALENTINA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 6 |
8327 | GENTILO, EZEQUIEL EMILIANO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8329 | CUELLO, CYNTHIA VANINA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8330 | AVENDAÑO, JUAN MATÍAS | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8332 | MORENO, JUAN MARCELO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8340 | LUCHINI, SILVINA ALEJANDRA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 4 |
8338 | MANCILLA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 5 |
8349 | DONOZO, MARCELO RUBEN | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8352 | MEJIAS, VICTOR HUGO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8357 | FRIAS, DAMIAN ALEJANDRO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8358 | CRAVERO, MELISA | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 3 |
8362 | GONZALEZ, VICTOR MARCELO | CTO.HS.RELOJ | Personal Técnico | 1 |